Page 2 of 2

Re: add trainer Elite Qubo Hydromag

PostPosted: Sun Jan 18, 2015 7:47 am
by guapo73
oki thx Adam...now the power measure seems consistent...
Elite Hydromag 1 means that the selector of the trainer must be 1 for the right calibration?

Re: add trainer Elite Qubo Hydromag

PostPosted: Mon Jan 19, 2015 2:09 pm
by Adam
Yes, that is correct. Glad it is working for you!

Re: add trainer Elite Qubo Hydromag

PostPosted: Sat Jan 31, 2015 4:20 pm
by guapo73
thx it works!!!